2013 Home Meet Results

Results from Kirksville ASA Aquadogs Third Annual Home Meet:


Event #  2   Mixed 100 Free  Relay6 & Under
         1:49.49        Y       F       A Relay Ottumwa Swim Club Barracudas    OTT     -       IA      1         ---
        Rylea Hinebaugh  (6)    Hallie Leonard  (6)     Cameron Manary  (6)     Chase Thompson  (6)

Event #  4   Mixed 100 Free  Relay8 & Under
         1:36.62        Y       F       A Relay Ottumwa Swim Club Barracudas    OTT     -       IA      1         ---
        Joey Durr  (7)  Lane Williams  (7)      Garett Loner  (8)       Connor Schlarbaum  (8)

Event #  5   Female 100 Free  Relay 9-10
         1:22.04        Y       F       A Relay Memphis Swim Team       MEM     -       ZZ      1         ---
        Hannah Feeney  (9)      Alaynna Whitaker  (9)   Clara Davis  (10)       Bethany Barrett  (10)
         1:30.89        Y       F       A Relay Ottumwa Swim Club Barracudas    OTT     -       IA      2         ---
        Emma M. Weilbrenner  (10)       Josie Rea  (9)  Chloe Bradley  (9)      Maddie Black  (9)

Event #  6   Mixed 100 Free  Relay 9-10
         1:34.01        Y       F       A Relay Adair Swim Association  ASA     -       MV      1         ---
        Audrey Zimmer  (8)      Jackson Farwell  (9)    Julia Chapman  (8)      Henry Kallerud  (9)

Event #  7   Female 200 Free  Relay 11-12
         2:32.16        Y       F       A Relay Memphis Swim Team       MEM     -       ZZ      1         ---
        Katie Feeney  (11)      Claire Hite  (12)       Kaitlyn McMinn  (11)    Rachel Barrett  (11)

Event #  8   Mixed 200 Free  Relay 11-12
         2:43.36        Y       F       A Relay Adair Swim Association  ASA     -       MV      1         ---
        Lacey Mihalevich  (10)  Erika Adams  (10)       Mazie Jacobs  (11)      Henry Kallerud  (9)
         2:53.42        Y       F       A Relay Memphis Swim Team       MEM     -       ZZ      2         ---
        Ashtyn Simerl  (11)     Briana VanDeVeire  (11) Roman Harris-MacDonald  (11)    Jena Frederick  (11)

Event # 12   Mixed 200 Free  Relay 15-18
         2:00.54        Y       F       A Relay Memphis Swim Team       MEM     -       ZZ      1         ---
        Avery Whitaker  (15)    Renay Friendshuh  (17)  Mark Barrett  (15)      Joseph Hite  (16)
         2:07.75        Y       F       A Relay Adair Swim Association  ASA     -       MV      2         ---
        Audrey Vazzana  (13)    Kaitlin Stephens  (14)  Nick Maag  (13) Zoe Rechav  (14)

Event # 13   Female 25 Back 6 & Under
           30.31Y       F       Hinebaugh, Rylea        OTT-IA  1         ---   3.14

Event # 14   Male 25 Back 6 & Under
           35.83Y       F       Manary, Cameron         OTT-IA  1         ---   -0.56
           38.20Y       F       Loman, Keaton   CNTR-IA 2         ---   ---  

Event # 15   Female 25 Back  7-8
           26.80Y       F       Chapman, Julia          ASA-MV  1         ---   -3.46
           30.84Y       F       Smith, Carlee   MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  
           31.46Y       F       Bushman, Wednesday      MEM-ZZ  3         ---   ---  

Event # 16   Male 25 Back  7-8
           28.45Y       F       Perry, Nick     OTT-IA  1         ---   -2.18
           29.28Y       F       Schlarbaum, Connor      OTT-IA  2         ---   -0.32
           33.45Y       F       Durr, Joey      OTT-IA  3         ---   -3.82
           39.56Y       F       Williams, Lane          OTT-IA  4         ---   10.27

Event # 17   Female 25 Back  9-10
           20.98Y       F       Feeney, Hannah          MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
           22.62Y       F       Mihalevich, Lacey       ASA-MV  2         ---   0.71
           22.73Y       F       McMinn, Haylee          MEM-ZZ  3         ---   ---  
           22.98Y       F       Adams, Erika    ASA-MV  4         ---   1.40
           23.70Y       F       Rea, Josie      OTT-IA  5         ---   ---  
           32.54Y       F       Black, Maddie   OTT-IA  6         ---   ---  

Event # 18   Male 25 Back  9-10
           23.25Y       F       Jennings, Patrick       ASA-MV  1         ---   -1.10
           27.28Y       F       Bushman, Dante          MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  
           29.20Y       F       Williams, Max   OTT-IA  3         ---   ---  
           32.43Y       F       White, John     CNTR-IA 4         ---   ---  

Event # 19   Female 50 Back  11-12
           43.73Y       F       Feeney, Katie   MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
           43.76Y       F       Barrett, Rachel         MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  
           47.94Y       F       Jacobs, Mazie   ASA-MV  3         ---   -3.95
           49.50Y       F       McMinn, Kaitlyn         MEM-ZZ  4         ---   ---  
           49.53Y       F       Smith, Maddie Jo        CNTR-IA 5         ---   ---  
           53.08Y       F       VanDeVeire, Briana      MEM-ZZ  6         ---   ---  
           53.92Y       F       Schlechter, MichaelaAnn M.      OTT-IA  7         ---   -0.09
         1:04.87Y       F       Simerl, Ashtyn          MEM-ZZ  8         ---   ---  

Event # 20   Male 50 Back  11-12
           55.36Y       F       Harris-MacDonald, Roman         MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  

Event # 21   Female 50 Back  13-14
           42.17Y       F       Weilbrenner, Elle       OTT-IA  1         ---   -1.29
           49.18Y       F       Vazzana, Audrey         ASA-MV  2         ---   -0.29
           55.86Y       F       Simerl, Jordyn          MEM-ZZ  3         ---   ---  

Event # 22   Male 50 Back  13-14
           47.79Y       F       Hite, Evan      MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  

Event # 23   Female 50 Back  15-18
           41.87Y       F       Martin, Abby    ASA-MV  1         ---   -0.36

Event # 24   Male 50 Back  15-18
           32.59Y       F       Hite, Joseph    MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  

Event # 25   Female 50 Free 8 & Under
           59.34Y       F       Smith, Carlee   MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
         1:17.25Y       F       Bushman, Wednesday      MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  

Event # 27   Female 50 Free  9-10
           41.01Y       F       Adams, Erika    ASA-MV  1         ---   2.87
           44.28Y       F       Mihalevich, Lacey       ASA-MV  2         ---   ---  
           48.63Y       F       Whitaker, Alaynna       MEM-ZZ  3         ---   ---  
           48.80Y       F       Davis, Clara    MEM-ZZ  4         ---   ---  
           49.36Y       F       McMinn, Haylee          MEM-ZZ  5         ---   ---  

Event # 28   Male 50 Free  9-10
           44.14Y       F       Jennings, Patrick       ASA-MV  1         ---   -0.25
           49.82Y       F       Williams, Max   OTT-IA  2         ---   0.82
           51.94Y       F       Kallerud, Henry         ASA-MV  3         ---   -8.36
           53.61Y       F       Bushman, Dante          MEM-ZZ  4         ---   ---  
           54.72Y       F       Smith, Jobie    CNTR-IA 5         ---   ---  

Event # 29   Female 100 Free  11-12
         1:26.64Y       F       Feeney, Katie   MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
         1:33.61Y       F       Hite, Claire    MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  
         1:38.76Y       F       VanDeVeire, Briana      MEM-ZZ  3         ---   ---  
         2:11.31Y       F       Simerl, Ashtyn          MEM-ZZ  4         ---   ---  
        DQ      F       Frederick, Jena         MEM-ZZ    ---     ---   ---  

Event # 30   Male 100 Free  11-12
         1:21.02Y       F       Burrus, Branton         MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  

Event # 31   Female 100 Free  13-14
         1:08.69Y       F       Stephens, Kaitlin       ASA-MV  1         ---   -5.17
         1:13.20Y       F       Hunt, Lydia     MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  

Event # 32   Male 100 Free  13-14
         1:30.70Y       F       Hite, Evan      MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  

Event # 33   Female 100 Free  15-18
         1:13.79Y       F       Whitaker, Avery         MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
         1:14.27Y       F       Martin, Abby    ASA-MV  2         ---   -0.31

Event # 34   Male 100 Free  15-18
           59.99Y       F       Hite, Joseph    MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
         1:05.41Y       F       Barrett, Mark   MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  

Event # 35   Female 25 Breast 6 & Under
           43.81Y       F       Leonard, Hallie         OTT-IA  1         ---   -6.01
         1:07.95Y       F       Hinebaugh, Rylea        OTT-IA  2         ---   15.56

Event # 36   Male 25 Breast 6 & Under
           42.56Y       F       Thompson, Chase         OTT-IA  1         ---   2.06
           46.97Y       F       Loman, Keaton   CNTR-IA 2         ---   ---  

Event # 37   Female 25 Breast  7-8
           32.88Y       F       Bushman, Wednesday      MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
           35.70Y       F       Chapman, Julia          ASA-MV  2         ---   -6.64
           44.46Y       F       Zimmer, Audrey          ASA-MV  3         ---   ---  

Event # 38   Male 25 Breast  7-8
           34.51Y       F       Durr, Joey      OTT-IA  1         ---   1.85
           36.50Y       F       Williams, Lane          OTT-IA  2         ---   -6.50
           42.08Y       F       Perry, Nick     OTT-IA  3         ---   2.11

Event # 39   Female 25 Breast  9-10
           21.64Y       F       Weilbrenner, Emma M.    OTT-IA  1         ---   ---  
           23.92Y       F       Barrett, Bethany        MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  
           27.03Y       F       Feeney, Hannah          MEM-ZZ  3         ---   ---  
           27.26Y       F       Mihalevich, Lacey       ASA-MV  4         ---   -0.41
           27.66Y       F       Whitaker, Alaynna       MEM-ZZ  5         ---   ---  
           29.03Y       F       Bradley, Chloe          OTT-IA  6         ---   -7.04
           32.76Y       F       Black, Maddie   OTT-IA  7         ---   ---  

Event # 40   Male 25 Breast  9-10
           23.10Y       F       Durr, Steven    OTT-IA  1         ---   ---  
           26.70Y       F       Vazzana, Ben    ASA-MV  2         ---   1.02
           27.36Y       F       Kallerud, Henry         ASA-MV  3         ---   -2.14
           28.13Y       F       Farwell, Jackson        ASA-MV  4         ---   -9.72
           30.92Y       F       Smith, Jobie    CNTR-IA 5         ---   ---  
           35.04Y       F       Bushman, Dante          MEM-ZZ  6         ---   ---  
           45.84Y       F       White, John     CNTR-IA 7         ---   ---  

Event # 41   Female 50 Breast  11-12
           46.04Y       F       Barrett, Rachel         MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
           49.65Y       F       McMinn, Kaitlyn         MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  
           50.32Y       F       Smith, Maddie Jo        CNTR-IA 3         ---   ---  
           55.07Y       F       Schlechter, MichaelaAnn M.      OTT-IA  4         ---   1.53
           59.29Y       F       Frederick, Jena         MEM-ZZ  5         ---   ---  
         1:10.11Y       F       Jacobs, Mazie   ASA-MV  6         ---   -5.05

Event # 42   Male 50 Breast  11-12
           50.13Y       F       Burrus, Branton         MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
           56.08Y       F       Harris-MacDonald, Roman         MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  

Event # 43   Female 50 Breast  13-14
           44.39Y       F       Hunt, Lydia     MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
           44.47Y       F       Weilbrenner, Elle       OTT-IA  2         ---   -1.39
           48.45Y       F       Stephens, Kaitlin       ASA-MV  3         ---   ---  
           54.20Y       F       Simerl, Jordyn          MEM-ZZ  4         ---   ---  

Event # 44   Male 50 Breast  13-14
           55.72Y       F       Hite, Evan      MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  

Event # 45   Female 50 Breast  15-18
           41.29Y       F       Friendshuh, Renay       MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
           45.86Y       F       Whitaker, Avery         MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  
           49.64Y       F       Kosmiski, Bethany       ASA-MV  3         ---   0.99

Event # 46   Male 50 Breast  15-18
           37.07Y       F       Barrett, Mark   MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  

Event # 47   Female 25 Fly 6 & Under
           32.65Y       F       Leonard, Hallie         OTT-IA  1         ---   ---  

Event # 48   Male 25 Fly 6 & Under
           33.50Y       F       Thompson, Chase         OTT-IA  1         ---   3.11

Event # 49   Female 25 Fly  7-8
           30.34Y       F       Smith, Carlee   MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  

Event # 50   Male 25 Fly  7-8
           27.52Y       F       Schlarbaum, Connor      OTT-IA  1         ---   -0.85

Event # 51   Female 25 Fly  9-10
           18.80Y       F       Weilbrenner, Emma M.    OTT-IA  1         ---   ---  
           20.46Y       F       Barrett, Bethany        MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  
           23.79Y       F       Feeney, Hannah          MEM-ZZ  3         ---   ---  
           26.20Y       F       Davis, Clara    MEM-ZZ  4         ---   ---  
           27.57Y       F       Bradley, Chloe          OTT-IA  5         ---   ---  
           27.62Y       F       Adams, Erika    ASA-MV  6         ---   ---  
           29.79Y       F       McMinn, Haylee          MEM-ZZ  7         ---   ---  
           30.07Y       F       Rea, Josie      OTT-IA  8         ---   ---  

Event # 52   Male 25 Fly  9-10
           19.26Y       F       Durr, Steven    OTT-IA  1         ---   ---  
           21.41Y       F       Vazzana, Ben    ASA-MV  2         ---   -1.71
           29.10Y       F       Kallerud, Henry         ASA-MV  3         ---   -7.97
           30.06Y       F       Farwell, Jackson        ASA-MV  4         ---   ---  

Event # 53   Female 50 Fly  11-12
           45.34Y       F       Barrett, Rachel         MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  

Event # 55   Female 50 Fly  13-14
           32.67Y       F       Rechav, Zoe     ASA-MV  1         ---   -2.58

Event # 56   Male 50 Fly  13-14
           36.35Y       F       Maag, Nick      ASA-MV  1         ---   0.64

Event # 57   Female 50 Fly  15-18
           37.22Y       F       Friendshuh, Renay       MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  

Event # 58   Male 50 Fly  15-18
           30.66Y       F       Hite, Joseph    MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  

Event # 59   Female 25 Free 6 & Under
           31.59Y       F       Hinebaugh, Rylea        OTT-IA  1         ---   4.98
           31.95Y       F       Leonard, Hallie         OTT-IA  2         ---   0.78

Event # 60   Male 25 Free 6 & Under
           25.56Y       F       Thompson, Chase         OTT-IA  1         ---   -1.84
           25.59Y       F       Manary, Cameron         OTT-IA  2         ---   -0.84
           41.43Y       F       Loman, Keaton   CNTR-IA 3         ---   ---  

Event # 61   Female 25 Free  7-8
           23.79Y       F       Smith, Carlee   MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
           24.13Y       F       Zimmer, Audrey          ASA-MV  2         ---   -2.96
           28.19Y       F       Chapman, Julia          ASA-MV  3         ---   -3.97
           29.21Y       F       Bushman, Wednesday      MEM-ZZ  4         ---   ---  

Event # 62   Male 25 Free  7-8
           21.92Y       F       Schlarbaum, Connor      OTT-IA  1         ---   1.78
           25.20Y       F       Williams, Lane          OTT-IA  2         ---   0.09
           26.21Y       F       Durr, Joey      OTT-IA  3         ---   1.60
           29.15Y       F       Perry, Nick     OTT-IA  4         ---   0.20

Event # 63   Female 25 Free  9-10
           17.69Y       F       Weilbrenner, Emma M.    OTT-IA  1         ---   ---  
           18.20Y       F       Barrett, Bethany        MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  
           19.61Y       F       Bradley, Chloe          OTT-IA  3         ---   -2.38
           19.79Y       F       Mihalevich, Lacey       ASA-MV  4         ---   -1.03
           20.00Y       F       Feeney, Hannah          MEM-ZZ  5         ---   ---  
           22.72Y       F       McMinn, Haylee          MEM-ZZ  6         ---   ---  
           22.83Y       F       Davis, Clara    MEM-ZZ  7         ---   ---  
           23.13Y       F       Whitaker, Alaynna       MEM-ZZ  8         ---   ---  
           23.86Y       F       Rea, Josie      OTT-IA  9         ---   ---  
           34.89Y       F       Black, Maddie   OTT-IA  10        ---   ---  

Event # 64   Male 25 Free  9-10
           21.44Y       F       Williams, Max   OTT-IA  1         ---   -8.26
           21.82Y       F       Kallerud, Henry         ASA-MV  2         ---   -2.74
           22.05Y       F       Farwell, Jackson        ASA-MV  3         ---   -5.08
           25.56Y       F       Bushman, Dante          MEM-ZZ  4         ---   ---  
           28.33Y       F       Smith, Jobie    CNTR-IA 5         ---   ---  
           30.10Y       F       White, John     CNTR-IA 6         ---   ---  

Event # 65   Female 50 Free  11-12
           37.35Y       F       Hite, Claire    MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
           38.38Y       F       Feeney, Katie   MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  
           39.33Y       F       McMinn, Kaitlyn         MEM-ZZ  3         ---   ---  
           42.09Y       F       Frederick, Jena         MEM-ZZ  4         ---   ---  
           42.25Y       F       Smith, Maddie Jo        CNTR-IA 5         ---   ---  
           42.94Y       F       Jacobs, Mazie   ASA-MV  6         ---   -3.20
           43.29Y       F       VanDeVeire, Briana      MEM-ZZ  7         ---   ---  
           44.88Y       F       Schlechter, MichaelaAnn M.      OTT-IA  8         ---   0.27
           55.06Y       F       Simerl, Ashtyn          MEM-ZZ  9         ---   ---  

Event # 66   Male 50 Free  11-12
           37.64Y       F       Burrus, Branton         MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
           43.86Y       F       Harris-MacDonald, Roman         MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  

Event # 67   Female 50 Free  13-14
           29.40Y       F       Rechav, Zoe     ASA-MV  1         ---   1.46
           30.95Y       F       Stephens, Kaitlin       ASA-MV  2         ---   0.20
           35.71Y       F       Vazzana, Audrey         ASA-MV  3         ---   0.77
           35.76Y       F       Weilbrenner, Elle       OTT-IA  4         ---   0.45
           47.95Y       F       Simerl, Jordyn          MEM-ZZ  5         ---   ---  

Event # 68   Male 50 Free  13-14
           33.29Y       F       Maag, Nick      ASA-MV  1         ---   -0.04
           38.51Y       F       Hite, Evan      MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  

Event # 69   Female 50 Free  15-18
           34.11Y       F       Whitaker, Avery         MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
           34.22Y       F       Friendshuh, Renay       MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  
           35.32Y       F       Kosmiski, Bethany       ASA-MV  3         ---   -1.42

Event # 70   Male 50 Free  15-18
           30.71Y       F       Barrett, Mark   MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  

Event # 71   Female 100 IM 10 & Under
         1:44.50Y       F       Barrett, Bethany        MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
         1:55.55Y       F       Adams, Erika    ASA-MV  2         ---   8.69

Event # 72   Male 100 IM 10 & Under
         1:35.40Y       F       Durr, Steven    OTT-IA  1         ---   2.97
         1:44.62Y       F       Vazzana, Ben    ASA-MV  2         ---   7.14
         1:53.63Y       F       Jennings, Patrick       ASA-MV  3         ---   -1.75

Event # 73   Female 100 IM  11-12
         1:35.31Y       F       Barrett, Rachel         MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
         1:40.88Y       F       Hite, Claire    MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  
         1:45.56Y       F       McMinn, Kaitlyn         MEM-ZZ  3         ---   ---  
         2:03.13Y       F       Jacobs, Mazie   ASA-MV  4         ---   -18.13

Event # 74   Male 100 IM  11-12
         1:36.28Y       F       Burrus, Branton         MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  

Event # 75   Female 100 IM  13-14
         1:15.51Y       F       Rechav, Zoe     ASA-MV  1         ---   1.42
         1:28.13Y       F       Hunt, Lydia     MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  
         1:47.84Y       F       Vazzana, Audrey         ASA-MV  3         ---   -9.16
         2:03.57Y       F       Simerl, Jordyn          MEM-ZZ  4         ---   ---  

Event # 76   Male 100 IM  13-14
         1:26.42Y       F       Maag, Nick      ASA-MV  1         ---   -8.04

Event # 77   Female 100 IM  15-18
         1:26.61Y       F       Friendshuh, Renay       MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
         1:27.54Y       F       Whitaker, Avery         MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  
         1:28.11Y       F       Martin, Abby    ASA-MV  3         ---   2.16
         1:35.52Y       F       Kosmiski, Bethany       ASA-MV  4         ---   ---  

Event # 78   Male 100 IM  15-18
         1:11.82Y       F       Hite, Joseph    MEM-ZZ  1         ---   ---  
         1:15.09Y       F       Barrett, Mark   MEM-ZZ  2         ---   ---  

Event # 80   Mixed 100 Medley  Relay8 & Under
         2:07.29        Y       F       B Relay Ottumwa Swim Club Barracudas    OTT     -       IA      1         ---
        Connor Schlarbaum  (8)  Lane Williams  (7)      Nick Perry  (8) Joey Durr  (7)
         2:36.00        Y       F       A Relay Ottumwa Swim Club Barracudas    OTT     -       IA      2         ---
        Hallie Leonard  (6)     Rylea Hinebaugh  (6)    Cameron Manary  (6)     Chase Thompson  (6)

Event # 81   Female 100 Medley  Relay 9-10
         1:38.42        Y       F       A Relay Ottumwa Swim Club Barracudas    OTT     -       IA      1         ---
        Emma M. Weilbrenner  (10)       Josie Rea  (9)  Chloe Bradley  (9)      Maddie Black  (9)

Event # 82   Mixed 100 Medley  Relay 9-10
         1:46.42        Y       F       A Relay Memphis Swim Team       MEM     -       ZZ      1         ---
        Haylee McMinn  (9)      Alaynna Whitaker  (9)   Clara Davis  (10)       Dante Bushman  (9)
         2:07.29        Y       F       B Relay Ottumwa Swim Club Barracudas    OTT     -       IA      2         ---
         ______________________________ ______________________________  ______________________________  ______________________________
         2:36.00        Y       F       A Relay Ottumwa Swim Club Barracudas    OTT     -       IA      3         ---
         ______________________________ ______________________________  ______________________________  ______________________________

Event # 83   Female 200 Medley  Relay 11-12
         3:13.28        Y       F       A Relay Memphis Swim Team       MEM     -       ZZ      1         ---
         ______________________________ ______________________________  ______________________________  ______________________________

Event # 84   Mixed 200 Medley  Relay 11-12
         1:36.59        Y       F       A Relay Adair Swim Association  ASA     -       MV      1         ---
        Patrick Jennings  (10)  Henry Kallerud  (9)     Ben Vazzana  (10)       Jackson Farwell  (9)
         3:13.28        Y       F       A Relay Memphis Swim Team       MEM     -       ZZ      2         ---
        Claire Hite  (12)       Roman Harris-MacDonald  (11)    Katie Feeney  (11)      Branton Burrus  (11)

Event # 87   Female 200 Medley  Relay 15-18
         2:42.54        Y       F       A Relay Adair Swim Association  ASA     -       MV      1         ---
        Bethany Kosmiski  (16)  Kaitlin Stephens  (14)  Zoe Rechav  (14)        Abby Martin  (16)